Воскресенье, 08.12.2019, 13:01
Приветствую Вас Гость | RSS
Меню сайта
Разделы новостей
Внутренние новости ФС Финляндии [75]
Международные новости (новости ЗБ) [42]
Календарь новостей
«  Декабрь 2019  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
Поиск
Друзья сайта

ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП

LAPIN KULTA - IX


МУСК до 1500

 

Группа А
Место
Команда



И
В
Н
П
МЯЧИ
Р
О

Рогожник

2:10:31:31:0
2:05
3
0
2
6-7
-1
9
Импо1:2

3:0
2:02:11:35
3
0
2
9-6
+3
9
Оулун Тармо3:00:3

1:00:1
1:15
2
1
2
5-5
0
7
Каукосен Палло3:10:20:1

1:13:0
5
2
1
2
7-5
+2
7
ФК Раума0:1
1:21:0
1:1

2:25
1
2
2
5-6
-1
5
Торнаван Палло-550:23:11:10:3
2:2
5
1
2
2
6-9
-3
5
16.11.10 Импо - Каукосен Палло 2:0
16.11.10 Торнаван Палло-55 - ФК Раума 2:2
18.11.10 Оулун Тармо - Рогожник 3:0
25.11.10 Каукосен Палло - Оулун Тармо 0:1
23.12.10 Рогожник - Торнаван Палло-55 2:0
02.11.10 ФК Раума - Импо 1:2
30.11.10 Оулун Тармо - ФК Раума 0:1
30.11.10 Каукосен Палло - Рогожник 3:1
30.11.10 Импо - Торнаван Палло-55 1:3
07.12.10 Торнаван Палло-55 - Оулун Тармо 1:1
07.12.10 Импо - Рогожник 1:2
07.12.10 ФК Раума - Каукосен Палло 1:1
14.12.10 Оулун Тармо - Импо  0:3
14.12.10 Рогожник - ФК Раума 1:0
14.12.10 Торнаван Палло-55 - Каукосен Палло 0:3

Группа B
Место
Команда


И
В
Н
П
МЯЧИ
Р
О

Плимут Аргил

7:1
3:1
2:22:0
2:05
4
1
0
16-4
+12
13
Илвес1:7

3:12:00:02:0
5
3
1
1
8-8
0
10

Цетин Кайя1:3
1:3

2:2
2:01:0
5
2
1
2
7-8
-1
7
Пажинка2:20:22:2

0:32:05
1
2
2
6-9
-5
5
Эрзени0:2
0:00:23:0

1:2
5
1
1
3
4-6
-3
4
Куопион0:20:2
0:1
0:22:1

5
1
0
4
2-8
-6
3
16.11.10 Куопион - Плимут Аргил 0:2
16.11.10 Илвес - Пажинка 2:0
16.11.10 Цетин Кайя - Эрзени 2:0
25.11.10 Пажинка - Куопион 2:0
23.11.10 Плимут Аргил - Цетин Кайя 3:1
25.11.10 Эрзени - Илвес 0:0
30.11.10 Куопион - Эрзени 2:1
30.11.10 Пажинка - Плимут Аргил 2:2
30.11.10 Илвес - Цетин Кайя 3:1
07.12.10 Цетин Кайя - Куопион 1:0
07.12.10 Илвес - Плимут Аргил 1:7
07.12.10 Эрзени - Пажинка 3:0
14.12.10 Куопион - Илвес 0:2
14.12.10 Плимут Аргил - Эрзени 2:0
14.12.10 Цетин Кайя - Пажинка 2:2

Группа C
Место
Команда

 



И
В
Н
П
МЯЧИ
Р
О
ФК Сити Старс

1:02:3
4:23:03:05
4
0
1
13-5
+8
12
Эстремадура0:1

3:23:23:0
4:25
4
0
1
13-7
+6
12
Видное3:2
2:3

0:32:02:05
3
0
2
9-8
+1
9
ФК Еспу2:42:33:0

0:26:05
1
0
4
13-9
+4
6
Ги Гёта0:30:30:22:0

2:1
5
2
0
3
4-9
-5
Дск

Арпелан Паллосеура
0:32:40:20:61:2

5
0
0
5
3-17
-14
0
16.11.10 ФК Сити Старс - Видное 2:3
16.11.10 ФК Еспу - Ги Гета 0:2
23.11.10 Арпелан Паллосеура - Эстремадура 2:4
25.11.10 Видное - Арпелан Паллосеура 2:0
23.11.10 Эстремадура - ФК Еспу 3:2
23.11.10 Ги Гета - ФК Сити Старс 0:3
30.11.10 Арпелан Паллосеура - Ги Гета 1:2
30.11.10 Видное - Эстремадура 2:3
30.11.10  ФК Сити Старс - ФК Еспу 4:2
07.12.10 ФК Еспу - Арпелан Паллосеура 6:0
07.12.10 ФК Сити Старс - Эстремадура 1:0
07.12.10 Ги Гета - Видное 0:2
14.12.10 Арпелан Паллосеура - ФК Сити Старс 0:3
14.12.10 Эстремадура - Ги Гета 3:0
14.12.10 ФК Еспу - Видное 1:3

Группа D
Место
Команда


И
В
Н
П
МЯЧИ
Р
О

Гамла Упсала

1:2
3:13:02:0
2:1
5
4
0
1
11-4
+7
12

Атлантис Хельсинки2:1

2:21:11:25:1
5
2
2
1
11-7
+4
8
Извораш-671:32:2

4:0
3:1
1:45
2
1
2
11-10
+1
7
ФК Виикингит0:31:10:4

3:11:0
5
2
1
2
5-9
-4
7
Иваньявну Нашионале0:2
2:1
1:3
1:3

3:1
5
2
0
3
7-10
-3
6

СК Лушня
1:2
1:5
4:10:1
1:3

5
1
0
4
7-12
-5
3
16.11.10 Извораш-67 - Гамла Упсала 1:3
16.11.10 ФК Виикингит - Иваньявну Нашионале 3:1
16.11.10 СК Лушня - Атлантис Хельсинки 1:5
25.11.10 Иваньявну Нашионале - Извораш-67 1:3
23.11.10 Гамла Упсала - СК Лушня 2:1
25.11.10 Атлантис Хельсинки - ФК Виикингит 1:1
30.11.10 Извораш-67 - Атлантис Хельсинки 2:2
30.11.10 Иваньявну Нашионале - Гамла Упсала 0:2
30.11.10 ФК Виикингит - СК Лушня 1:0
07.12.10 СК Лушня - Извораш-67 4:1
07.12.10 ФК Виикингит - Гамла Упсала 0:3
07.12.10 Атлантис Хельсинки - Иваньявну Нашионале 1:2
14.12.10 Извораш-67 - ФК Виикингит 4:0
14.12.10 Гамла Упсала - Атлантис Хельсинки 1:2
14.12.10 СК Лушня - Иваньявну Нашионале 1:3

Форма входа
Экспресс новости
Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0
Copyright MyCorp © 2019