Кубок Финляндии 11 сезон
|
Джаз Финляндия-1 Александр Дроздов (Д.А.М.) |
|
Финал
МюПа 4:5 Джаз
8'1:0 11 Яни Уотинен 11'2:0 9 Аапо Кильжунен 15'ЖК 5 Яркко Роппила 16'3:0 11 Яни Уотинен, с пенальти 20'4:0 11 Яни Уотинен 45'4:1 7 Вейко Вейнемейнен, с пенальти 45'ЖК 13 Кристиан Поом 65'4:2 11 Тимо Фурухольм (17 Пасси Харкала) 73'4:3 11 Тимо Фурухольм (20 Юха Рииппа) 78'4:4 7 Вейко Вейнемейнен (12 Игнасио Берриос) 84'ЖК 9 Аапо Кильжунен 87'4:5 7 Вейко Вейнемейнен
1/2
Куопион 0:2 Джаз Турун ПС 1:2 МюПа
1/4
Турун ПС 2:0 Йокерит
Торнион Палло-47 5:7 Джаз
Рованиемен Паллосёура 0:2 МюПа
Куопион 2:1 Яро
1/8
Атлантис Хельсинки 2:4 Джаз
Куопион 1:0 Виикингит ФК
Торнион Палло-47 3:2 Тамперин Палло-Вейкот
МюПа 7:6 Атлантис Акатемиа
Альянсси 5:6 Турун ПС
Оулун Тармо 1:2 Йокерит
Рованиемен Паллосёура 3:0 Хака
Каукосен Палло 0:3 Яро
1/16
ФК Сити Старс 1:3 Атлантис Хельсинки
Яро 5:1 Мусан Салама
Ханго Идротсклуб 2:5 Хака
Миккелин Паллоилият 2:3 Альянсси
ФК Раахе 1:4 Оулун Тармо
Тампере Юнайтед 0:1 Тамперин Палло-Вейкот
Куопион 1:0 ФК Корсхолм
Этэла-Эспоо Палло 1:2 МюПа
Маскун Паллосеура 2:4 Йокерит
ФК Бода 1:2 Рованиемен Паллосёура
Пели-Пойат-70 1:2 Торнион Палло-47
Хонка ФК 1:2 Виикингит ФК
Джаз 3:0 Ваасан
Еуран Палло 0:3 Каукосен Палло
Хямеэнлинна 0:1 Атлантис Акатемиа
Ессе ИК 2:4 Турун ПС
1/32
ИФК Або 0:2 Атлантис Хельсинки
Екенас ИФ 1:4 Виикингит ФК
Ханго Идротсклуб 2:1 ИФК Мариехамн
Еуран Палло 4:1 Гамлакарлеби Боллклубб
Кааринан Пойят 0:2 Ваасан
Маскун Паллосеура 2:0 Оулу
Этэла-Эспоо Палло 5:0 ФК Муропа
Пели-Пойат-70 2:1 Арпелан Паллосеура
Лахти 2:3 ФК Бода
Ракуунат 1:3 Ессе ИК
Тампере Юнайтед 2:1 ВГ-62
ФК Люнкс 2:3 Оулун Тармо
ФК Киффен 08 2:3 Мусан Салама
Интер Турку 0:1 ФК Корсхолм
Порин Паллолият 0:1 Миккелин Паллоилият
Хямеэнлинна 6:5 ФК Еспу
1/64
Сепси-78 2:3 ИФК Або
Виркья 1:3 ФК Киффен 08
ФК Муропа 3:2 ИФК Саламат
ФК Люнкс 6:4 Каянин Хака
Порин Паллолият 4:0 Турун Вейкот
Хийвинкаан Паллосеура 3:5 Еуран Палло
Арпелан Паллосеура 3:1 Сомерон Войма
Кааринан Пойят 1:0 ФК Санта Клаус
Ессе ИК 2:0 Боллклубен-46
ФК Еспу 4:1 Паллокерхо-35
Кеми Кингс 1:3 Оулу
Илвес 2:3 Екенас ИФ
Ханго Идротсклуб 4:3 Есбо Боллклуб
КоТеПе 0:4 Тампере Юнайтед
Нёрпес Крафт 0:1 ФК Корсхолм
ФК Бода 3:0 Терьярв
1/128
|